Sunday, April 21, 2013

Back to Google Analytics


I'm not a visitors statistics addict, but I must admit that knowing there is some visitors is a pleasure. So I decided to check my number of monthly unique visitors since the beginning of the project and to share it.

Month
The teapot htcpcp.net
English
Blog error418.org
French
Blog error418.fr
October 20120714
November 2012710271224
December 2012522248249
January 2013867366394
February 2013945448347
March 20131556635369

Now I will add my number of visitors to my report on the consumption of the month.

No comments:

Post a Comment